製品情報

SFP

SFP

ファストイーサネットメディアコンバータ/スイッチ用SFP

ファストイーサネットメディアコンバータ/スイッチ用SFP

製品構成

型番 製品名・概要
SFP-21FC 155Mbps SFP MM/ LC/2km/ 1310nm
SFP-21FC-SM20 155Mbps SFP SM/ LC/20km/ 1310nm
SFP-21FC-SM40 155Mbps SFP SM/ LC/40km/ 1310nm
SPM-3602G マルチモードSFPトランシーバ OC-3 SCコネクタ Tx:1310nm Rx:1550nm
SPM-3702G マルチモードSFPトランシーバ OC-3 SCコネクタ Tx:1550nm Rx:1310nm
SFP-21W2A-SM20 155Mbps SFP SM/ LC/ 20km/ TX:1310nm/ RX:1550nm
SFP-21W2B-SM20 155Mbps SFP SM/ LC/ 20km/ RX:1550nm/ RX:1310nm
SFP-21W2A-SM40 155Mbps SFP SM/ LC/ 40km/ TX:1310nm/ RX:1550nm
SFP-21W2B-SM40 155Mbps SFP SM/ LC/ 40km/ RX:1550nm/ RX:1310nm
SFP-21W2A-SM60 155Mbps SFP SM/ LC/ 60km/ TX:1310nm/ RX:1550nm
SFP-21W2B-SM60 155Mbps SFP SM/ LC/ 60km/ RX:1550nm/ RX:1310nm
SFP-21W2A-SM80 155Mbps SFP SM/ LC/ 80km/ TX:1490nm/ RX:1570nm
SFP-21W2B-SM80 155Mbps SFP SM/ LC/ 80km/ RX:1570nm/ RX:1490nm

Page Top