製品情報

メディアコンバータ

メディアコンバータ

1310/1490nm【ahシリーズ】

1310/1490nm【ahシリーズ】

型番:
CVT-100W2xah(SMxx)
サイズ:
71(W) x 94(D) x 26(H)

製品構成

型番 製品名・概要
CVT-100W2A-SM20ah ファイストイーサメディアコンバータ 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX(1芯WDM, SC, TX1310/RX1490, 20km)
CVT-100W2B-SM20ah ファイストイーサメディアコンバータ 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX(1芯WDM, SC, TX1490/RX1310, 20km)
CVT-100W2A-SM40ah ファイストイーサメディアコンバータ 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX(1芯WDM, SC, TX1310/RX1490, 40km)
CVT-100W2B-SM40ah ファイストイーサメディアコンバータ 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX(1芯WDM, SC, TX1490/RX1310, 40km)
CVT-3002W2A-SM20ah ギガビットイーサメディアコンバータ 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX(1芯WDM, SC, TX1310/RX1490, 20km)
CVT-3002W2B-SM20ah ギガビットイーサメディアコンバータ 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX(1芯WDM, SC, TX1490/RX1310, 20km)
CVT-3002W2A-SM40ah ギガビットイーサメディアコンバータ 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX(1芯WDM, SC, TX1310/RX1490, 40km)
CVT-3002W2B-SM40ah ギガビットイーサメディアコンバータ 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX(1芯WDM, SC, TX1490/RX1310, 40km)

Page Top